-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mukrak

Map of Mukrak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mokarak,Mokrak,Mukrak,مكرك,مکرک, Mukrak

Mukrak

Welcome to the Mukrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukrak. See Mukrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukrak area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Mukrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18122/66.56284
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Mukrak
  •  
Places near Mukrak

Online Dating

Mukrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mukrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukrak, Afghanistan