-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mohmandzai Kelay

Map of Mohmandzai Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohmandzai Kelay,Mohmandzay Kalay,Moḩmandzaī Kêlay,Moḩmandzāy Kalay,Muhmandzay Kalay,Muhmanḏzay Kalay,Mukhmandzaykalay, Moḩmandzaī Kêlay

Mohmandzai Kelay

Welcome to the Mohmandzai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Moḩmandzaī Kêlay. See Mohmandzai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Moḩmandzaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mohmandzai Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66278/67.68556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Mohmandzai Kelay
  •  
Places near Mohmandzai Kelay
Moḩmandzaī Kêlay (0 km) Naz̧ar Moḩammad Ghat (0.8 km) Ngāndē (1 km) Dargaī (1.5 km) Jangī Khēl (2 km) Gharbī Kālīzaī (3.9 km) Sharqī Kālīzaī (4.5 km) Khān Kalā (4.6 km) Spīnkêy (6.9 km) Kārēzgaī (7.9 km) Rawīzaī (9.2 km) Ambārgaī (9.8 km) Junūbī Ismā‘īlī (9.9 km) Chingaī (10.4 km) Gadāy (10.7 km) Adūlaī (10.7 km) Kandīl (10.7 km) Hamrān (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Mohmandzai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mohmandzai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mohmandzai Kelay, Afghanistan