-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muhammad Khelo Kelay

Map of Muhammad Khelo Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Khelo Kalay,Mohammad Kheylo Kalay,Mohd-khelo Kalay,Moḩammad Kheylo Kalay,Moḩammad Khēlo Kalay,Moẖḏ-khēlo Kalay,Muhammad Khelo Kelay,Mukhammedkheylu-Kalay,Muḩammad Khēlō Kêlay,قريۀ محمد خيل,محمد خېلو کلی, Muḩammad Khēlō Kêlay

Muhammad Khelo Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Khelo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Khēlō Kêlay. See Muhammad Khelo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Khēlō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Muhammad Khelo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33671/67.41863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Muhammad Khelo Kelay
  •  
Places near Muhammad Khelo Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Khelo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Khelo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Khelo Kelay, Afghanistan