Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muhayeddin Kelay

Map of Muhayeddin Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohayeddin Kalay,Moẖayeḏḏīn Kalay,Muhayeddin Kelay,Mukhayiddin-Kalay,Muḩayeddīn Kêlay,mhydyn kly,محید دین کلی,محیدین كلی, Muḩayeddīn Kêlay

Muhayeddin Kelay

Welcome to the Muhayeddin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩayeddīn Kêlay. See Muhayeddin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩayeddīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Muhayeddin Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Muhayeddin Kelay
Places near Muhayeddin Kelay

Online Dating

Muhayeddin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhayeddin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhayeddin Kelay, Afghanistan