Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muhammad `Alam Kelay

Map of Muhammad `Alam Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Alam Kalay,Mohammed `Alam Kalay,Moḩammad ‘Alam Kalay,Moẖammeḏ ‘Alam Kalay,Muhammad `Alam Kelay,Mukhammedalam-Kalay,Muḩammad ‘Alam Kêlay,محمد علم کلی, Muḩammad ‘Alam Kêlay

Muhammad `Alam Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad `Alam Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad ‘Alam Kêlay. See Muhammad `Alam Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad ‘Alam Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Muhammad `Alam Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Muhammad `Alam Kelay
Places near Muhammad `Alam Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad `Alam Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad `Alam Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad `Alam Kelay, Afghanistan