Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muhammad Yar Kelay

Map of Muhammad Yar Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Yar Kalay,Moḩammad Yār Kalay,Muhammad Yar Kelay,Mukhammed"yar-Kalay,Mukhammed”yar-Kalay,Muḩammad Yār Kêlay,mhmd yar kly,محمد یار کلی, Muḩammad Yār Kêlay

Muhammad Yar Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Yar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Yār Kêlay. See Muhammad Yar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Yār Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhammad Yar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:07
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Muhammad Yar Kelay
Places near Muhammad Yar Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Yar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Yar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Yar Kelay, Afghanistan