Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muhammad Shafiq Menah

Map of Muhammad Shafiq Menah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Safiq Mena,Mohammad Shafiq Mena Cave,Mohammad Shafiq Menah,Mohammad Šafīq Mēna,Moḩammad Shafīq Mēna Cave,Moḩammad Shafīq Mēnah,Muhammad Shafiq Menah,Muḩammad Shafīq Mēnah,Peshchera Mukhammedshafik-Mena,mhmd shfyq mynh,محمد شفيق مینه,محمد شفیق مېنه, Muḩammad Shafīq Mēnah

Muhammad Shafiq Menah

Welcome to the Muhammad Shafiq Menah google satellite map! This cave(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Shafīq Mēnah. See Muhammad Shafiq Menah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Shafīq Mēnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Muhammad Shafiq Menah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: cave(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Muhammad Shafiq Menah
Places near Muhammad Shafiq Menah

Online Dating

Muhammad Shafiq Menah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Shafiq Menah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Shafiq Menah, Afghanistan