-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mohammad Kelay

Map of Mohammad Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Kalay,Mohammad Kelay,Moḩammad Kalay,Moḩammad Kêlay,Mukhammedkalay, Moḩammad Kêlay

Mohammad Kelay

Welcome to the Mohammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Moḩammad Kêlay. See Mohammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Moḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mohammad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81833/67.50694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Mohammad Kelay
  •  
Places near Mohammad Kelay
Muḩammad Kêlay (0.2 km) Sāwut Khēl (3.8 km) Sūrī Kêlay (3.8 km) Kashāṉêy (4 km) Ghaṟaī (4.5 km) Shamālī Ismā‘īlī (5.1 km) Ghōrī Kêlay (5.2 km) Chīnah (5.8 km) Hilitū (5.9 km) Gharbī Warghaṟ (6 km) Ghbargay (6.1 km) Ghbargay (6.2 km) Wêch Kêlay (6.5 km) Chāgaī (6.5 km) Natūlaī (6.7 km) ‘Omar Khēl (6.9 km) Sūrkaī Tangay (7 km) Sharqī Warghaṟ (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Mohammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan