Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mohammadi

Map of Mohammadi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammadi,Moḩammadī,Mukhammedi, Moḩammadī


Welcome to the Mohammadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Moḩammadī. See Mohammadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Moḩammadī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mohammadi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mohammadi
Places near Mohammadi

Online Dating

Mohammadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mohammadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mohammadi, Afghanistan