-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muhammad Din Kelay

Map of Muhammad Din Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Din Kalay,Moḩammad Dīn Kalay,Muhammad Din Kelay,Mukhammeddin-Kalay,Muḩammad Dīn Kêlay,قريۀ محمد دين,محمد دین کلی, Muḩammad Dīn Kêlay

Muhammad Din Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Din Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Dīn Kêlay. See Muhammad Din Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Dīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Muhammad Din Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83496/67.187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Muhammad Din Kelay
  •  
Places near Muhammad Din Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Din Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Din Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Din Kelay, Afghanistan