-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muhammad Asghar

Map of Muhammad Asghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Asghar,Mohd Asghar,Mohḏ Asghaṟ,Moḩammad Aşghar,Muhammad Asghar,Mukhammedasgar,Muḩammad Aşghar,محمد اصغر, Muḩammad Aşghar

Muhammad Asghar

Welcome to the Muhammad Asghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Aşghar. See Muhammad Asghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Aşghar area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Muhammad Asghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58926/67.32635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Muhammad Asghar
  •  
Places near Muhammad Asghar

Online Dating

Muhammad Asghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Asghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Asghar, Afghanistan