-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mughulzi Kelay

Map of Mughulzi Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Magul'zikalay,Magul’zikalay,Mogholzay Kalay,Mogholzāy Kalay,Moghowlzay Kalay,Moghowlzāy Kalay,Moghulzi Kalay,Mughulzi Kelay,Mughulzī Kêlay,قريۀ مغولزای,مغلزی کلی, Mughulzī Kêlay

Mughulzi Kelay

Welcome to the Mughulzi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mughulzī Kêlay. See Mughulzi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mughulzī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mughulzi Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21556/67.05366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:00
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Mughulzi Kelay
  •  
Places near Mughulzi Kelay

Online Dating

Mughulzi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mughulzi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mughulzi Kelay, Afghanistan