-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mughulzai

Map of Mughulzai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogholzay,Mogholzāy,Moghulsa'i,Moghulsa’i,Moghulza'i,Moghulza’i,Mughulzai,Mughulzaī,Mugul'zay,Mugul’zay,mghlzay,مغلزای,مغلزی, Mughulzaī

Mughulzai

Welcome to the Mughulzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mughulzaī. See Mughulzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mughulzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mughulzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16406/66.99657
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Mughulzai
  •  
Places near Mughulzai

Online Dating

Mughulzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mughulzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mughulzai, Afghanistan