-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Moghulgai Ghar

Map of Moghulgai Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mugul'gaygar,Gory Mugul’gaygar,Mogholgay Ghar,Moghulgai Ghar,Moghulgay Ghar,Moghulgay Ghaṟ,Moghulgaī Ghar, Moghulgaī Ghar

Moghulgai Ghar

Welcome to the Moghulgai Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Moghulgaī Ghar. See Moghulgai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Moghulgaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Moghulgai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71083/67.63861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Moghulgai Ghar
  •  
Places near Moghulgai Ghar

Online Dating

Moghulgai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Moghulgai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moghulgai Ghar, Afghanistan