-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Motsi

Map of Motsi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mochi,Moci,Motsi,Mowtsi,Mōci,Mōtsī,mwtsy,موتسی,موڅی, Mōtsī

Motsi

Welcome to the Motsi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōtsī. See Motsi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōtsī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Motsi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44181/66.89465
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Motsi
  •  
Places near Motsi
Mōtsī (0 km) Mullā Qīāmuddīn Chāmbar (0.9 km) Angūr Kêlay (1.1 km) Ghunḏêy (1.1 km) Band (1.2 km) ‘Abdul Qayyūm Kêlay (1.6 km) Khanjak (1.7 km) Bu‘duddīn (1.8 km) Dê Balūts Kêlay (2.3 km) Braj (2.5 km) Khushkāwah (2.7 km) Kalā (3 km) Wētōb (3.1 km) Dê Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (3.2 km) Kāsh Chīnah (3.5 km) Skēchah (3.8 km) Pārsang (4.1 km) Tanōr (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Motsi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Motsi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Motsi, Afghanistan