Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mirzayan

Map of Mirzayan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirzayan,Mirzāyān,Mīrzāyān,میرزایان, Mīrzāyān


Welcome to the Mirzayan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzāyān. See Mirzayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzāyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mirzayan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:42
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Mirzayan
Places near Mirzayan

Online Dating

Mirzayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirzayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirzayan, Afghanistan