-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mirza Gul Muhammad

Map of Mirza Gul Muhammad Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Gol Mohammad,Mirza Gul Muhammad,Mirza Gulmohammad,Mirza Gulmohd,Mirza-Gul'mukhammed,Mirza-Gul’mukhammed,Miṟzā Gulmohammaḏ,Miṟzā Gulmohḏ,Mīrzā Gol Moḩammad,Mīrzā Gul Muḩammad,myrza gl mhmd,ميرزا گل محمد,میرزا گل محمد, Mīrzā Gul Muḩammad

Mirza Gul Muhammad

Welcome to the Mirza Gul Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Gul Muḩammad. See Mirza Gul Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Gul Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mirza Gul Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05552/66.87582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Mirza Gul Muhammad
  •  
Places near Mirza Gul Muhammad

Online Dating

Mirza Gul Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza Gul Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Gul Muhammad, Afghanistan