-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mirza `Abdullah Khan

Map of Mirza `Abdullah Khan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza `Abdollah Khan,Mirza `Abdullah Khan,Mirza `Abdullahkhan,Mirza-Abdullakhan,Miṟzā ‘Abḏullāhkhān,Mīrzā ‘Abdollāh Khān,Mīrzā ‘Abdullāh Khān,میرزا عبدﷲ خان, Mīrzā ‘Abdullāh Khān

Mirza `Abdullah Khan

Welcome to the Mirza `Abdullah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā ‘Abdullāh Khān. See Mirza `Abdullah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā ‘Abdullāh Khān area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Mirza `Abdullah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77732/67.27301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Mirza `Abdullah Khan
  •  
Places near Mirza `Abdullah Khan
Mīrzā ‘Abdullāh Khān (0 km) Kharnay (0.9 km) Dê Mullā Kêlay (1.1 km) Gulay (1.4 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (1.7 km) Dōst Muḩammad (1.8 km) Mazghār (1.9 km) Balūch Kêlay (2.2 km) Shaykh Ḩabīb (2.2 km) Sarah Ghbargah (2.7 km) Khêṟ (2.7 km) Shaykhān (3.2 km) Dzangalah (4.4 km) Sang Tamū (4.8 km) Shamālī Yatīmak (5.2 km) Ghōjōrak (5.9 km) Rāghêh (6.2 km) Sardār (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Mirza `Abdullah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza `Abdullah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza `Abdullah Khan, Afghanistan