Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Milu Ghar

Map of Milu Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Milugar,Milu Ghar,Mīlū Ghar,mylw ghr,میلو غر, Mīlū Ghar

Milu Ghar

Welcome to the Milu Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīlū Ghar. See Milu Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīlū Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Milu Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2114 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Milu Ghar
Places near Milu Ghar

Online Dating

Milu Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Milu Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Milu Ghar, Afghanistan