Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Miandzhsoykalay

Map of Miandzhsoykalay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Juy Kalay,Miandzhsoykalay,Myanjoy Kalay,Myānjōy Kalay,Mīān Jūy Kalay, Miandzhsoykalay


Welcome to the Miandzhsoykalay google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Miandzhsoykalay. See Miandzhsoykalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Miandzhsoykalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Miandzhsoykalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Miandzhsoykalay
Places near Miandzhsoykalay

Online Dating

Miandzhsoykalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Miandzhsoykalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miandzhsoykalay, Afghanistan