Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Myandz Kelay

Map of Myandz Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianikalay,Mianji Kalay,Myandz Kalay,Myandz Kelay,Myandz Kêlay,Myanj Kalay,Mīānjī Kalay,مینځ کلی, Myandz Kêlay

Myandz Kelay

Welcome to the Myandz Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myandz Kêlay. See Myandz Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myandz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Myandz Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:24
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Myandz Kelay
Places near Myandz Kelay

Online Dating

Myandz Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Myandz Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Myandz Kelay, Afghanistan