-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dasht-e Mianah Rah

Map of Dasht-e Mianah Rah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Mianah Rah,Dasht-e Mianeh-ye Rah,Dasht-e Mīānah Rāh,Dasht-e Mīāneh-ye Rāh,Daste Myana-i-Rah,Dašte Myāna-i-Rāh,Step' Mianayn-Ra,Step’ Mianayn-Ra,دشت میانه راه,دشتٔ ميانۀ راه, Dasht-e Mīānah Rāh

Dasht-e Mianah Rah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Mianah Rah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Mīānah Rāh. See Dasht-e Mianah Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Mīānah Rāh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dasht-e Mianah Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28345/67.10249
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Mianah Rah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Mianah Rah
Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (3.9 km) Khār Jōy (4.1 km) Khēl-e Malāl (4.9 km) Sar Asp (5.9 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (7.2 km) Khēl-e Ḩājī Ghulām Jān (7.4 km) Mūsá Khēl Kêlay (7.6 km) Māndêh (8.2 km) Mughulzī Kêlay (8.8 km) Nowrak (9.9 km) Khwāzī (11.3 km) Dūrī (11.4 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (11.9 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (11.9 km) Nārinak Chīnah (12.3 km) Tiliray (12.4 km) Kārēzgay (13.1 km) Spīn Ghbargah (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Mianah Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Mianah Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Mianah Rah, Afghanistan