-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Maidan Kelay

Map of Maidan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maidah,Maidan,Maidan Kelay,Maidāh,Maidān,Maydan Kalay,Maydankalay,Mayḏān Kalay,Maīdān Kêlay,Meydan,Meydan Kalay,Meydān,Meydān Kalay,ميدان كلی,میدان کلی, Maīdān Kêlay

Maidan Kelay

Welcome to the Maidan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīdān Kêlay. See Maidan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīdān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Maidan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41217/66.73956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:52
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Maidan Kelay
  •  
Places near Maidan Kelay

Online Dating

Maidan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maidan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maidan Kelay, Afghanistan