-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Maidan-e `Ulya

Map of Maidan-e `Ulya Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Maidan,Bāla Maidān,Maidan-e `Ulya,Maydan `Olya,Maydane `Ulya,Maydani-Ulia,Maydān ‘Olyā,Maydāne ‘Ulyā,Maīdān-e ‘Ulyā,Meydan-e `Olya,Meydān-e ‘Olyā,میدان علیا, Maīdān-e ‘Ulyā

Maidan-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Maidan-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīdān-e ‘Ulyā. See Maidan-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīdān-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Maidan-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93814/67.39218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Maidan-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Maidan-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Maidan-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maidan-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maidan-e `Ulya, Afghanistan