Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Maynu Kelay

Map of Maynu Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maynu Kalay,Maynu Kelay,Maynū Kêlay,مینو کلی, Maynū Kêlay

Maynu Kelay

Welcome to the Maynu Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maynū Kêlay. See Maynu Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maynū Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Maynu Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Maynu Kelay
Places near Maynu Kelay

Online Dating

Maynu Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maynu Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maynu Kelay, Afghanistan