-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mayndz Waleh

Map of Mayndz Waleh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mayndz Waleh,Mayndz Wālêh,Mayndzhoula,Maynj Wola,Maynj Wolah,mynj wwlh,مينج ووله,مینځ واله, Mayndz Wālêh

Mayndz Waleh

Welcome to the Mayndz Waleh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mayndz Wālêh. See Mayndz Waleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mayndz Wālêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mayndz Waleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47105/67.0622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Mayndz Waleh
  •  
Places near Mayndz Waleh

Online Dating

Mayndz Waleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mayndz Waleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayndz Waleh, Afghanistan