-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Matizai

Map of Matizai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Matizai,Matizaī,Matizi,Razvaliny Matizi,متزی, Matizaī

Matizai

Welcome to the Matizai google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Matizaī. See Matizai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Matizaī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Matizai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01177/67.50686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Matizai
  •  
Places near Matizai

Online Dating

Matizai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Matizai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Matizai, Afghanistan