-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Matey

Map of Matey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Matay,Matey,Maṯêy,مټۍ, Maṯêy

Matey

Welcome to the Matey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṯêy. See Matey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṯêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Matey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80028/66.28361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Matey
  •  
Places near Matey

Online Dating

Matey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Matey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Matey, Afghanistan