-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Masur Mandeh

Map of Masur Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masowr Mandah,Masur Mandeh,Masurmandekh,Māsowr Māndah,Māsūr Māndêh,Māsūṟ Mānḏēh,شيلۀ ماسور,ماسور مانده, Māsūr Māndêh

Masur Mandeh

Welcome to the Masur Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māsūr Māndêh. See Masur Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māsūr Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Masur Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2221/67.19778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:51
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Masur Mandeh
  •  
Places near Masur Mandeh
Ibrāhīm Khēl (0.8 km) Dūrī (1.5 km) Kārēzgay (1.9 km) Sūhay (2.8 km) Qanāt-e Bārakzaī (3 km) Mullāyān (3.1 km) Nārinak Chīnah (3.5 km) Qanāt-e Mandī (3.9 km) Amīr Jān Kêlay (4.1 km) Māndêh (4.5 km) Muḩammad Nasīm Kêlay (4.9 km) Mūshmānī (5.3 km) Kārēz-e Mīrzā (5.9 km) ‘Abdul Qādir Kêlay (6.7 km) Khēl-e Malāl (7 km) Khār Jōy (7.4 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (7.4 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Masur Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masur Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masur Mandeh, Afghanistan