-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ma`sum Kelay

Map of Ma`sum Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ma`sum Kalay,Ma`sum Kelay,Ma‘sum Kalay,Ma‘şūm Kêlay,معصوم كلی,معصوم کلی, Ma‘şūm Kêlay

Ma`sum Kelay

Welcome to the Ma`sum Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ma‘şūm Kêlay. See Ma`sum Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ma‘şūm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ma`sum Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41423/66.8542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Ma`sum Kelay
  •  
Places near Ma`sum Kelay
Ma‘şūm Kêlay (0 km) Kōchī Khēl (0.4 km) Deh Mazang (1 km) Dê Muḩammad ‘Us̄mān (1.7 km) Dê Khaīrgul Kêlay (1.7 km) Skēchah (2.3 km) Kashāṉī (2.4 km) Khushkāwah (2.5 km) Tāwīz Khēl (3.4 km) Khushkāwah-ye Ḩazār Khēl (3.4 km) Shalkak (3.4 km) Dê Balūts Kêlay (3.7 km) Shamālī Shērak (3.7 km) ‘Abdul Qayyūm Kêlay (4.5 km) Ṯakaṯū (4.5 km) Angūr Kêlay (4.7 km) Mōtsī (4.9 km) Dê Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (5 km)

Online Dating

Ma`sum Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ma`sum Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ma`sum Kelay, Afghanistan