Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mastakol

Map of Mastakol Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mastakol,Mastakowl,Mastakul',Mastakul’,Mastakōl,mst kwl,مست كول,مستکول, Mastakōl


Welcome to the Mastakol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mastakōl. See Mastakol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mastakōl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mastakol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Mastakol
Places near Mastakol

Online Dating

Mastakol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mastakol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mastakol, Afghanistan