-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mariani

Map of Mariani Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mariani,Maryani,Marīānī,Maṟyāni,مریانی, Mariani

Mariani

Welcome to the Mariani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mariani. See Mariani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mariani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mariani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40354/66.66498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:08
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Mariani
  •  
Places near Mariani
Mariani (0 km) Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (0.9 km) Shāl Kêlay (1.1 km) Sapīchak Kêlay (1.2 km) Kamāl Khān (1.7 km) Qarah Bayd (2.2 km) Chūnī Kêlay (2.2 km) Malāzāh Kêlay (2.2 km) Almā Sang (2.7 km) Kadū Kêlay (2.8 km) Shakarlay Kêlay (3.9 km) Ḩasan Khān (4 km) S̲h̲arah Tālah (4.2 km) Pastak Khūnē (4.5 km) Muḩammad Rasūl Khūnē (4.8 km) Kōghay Kêlay (5 km) Walī Muḩammad Kêlay (5.3 km) Shīrīn Kêlay (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Mariani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mariani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mariani, Afghanistan