-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Margu Ghar

Map of Margu Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Margugar,Margu Ghar,Margū Ghar,مرگو غر, Margū Ghar

Margu Ghar

Welcome to the Margu Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Margū Ghar. See Margu Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Margū Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Margu Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88625/67.15717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Margu Ghar
  •  
Places near Margu Ghar
Dumjōy (3 km) Ūdmanay (3.4 km) Ḩaīdaray (4.2 km) Muḩammad ‘Alam Kêlay (4.2 km) Gulzār Kêlay (4.4 km) ‘Ulūm-e Lālā Kêlay (4.4 km) Maynū Kêlay (5.3 km) Shāh ‘Alam Kêlay (5.8 km) Tukmī (5.8 km) Tābūt (5.9 km) Raḩīmdād Kêlay (6.2 km) ‘Alī Dād Kêlay (6.3 km) Ḩaīdaray (6.4 km) Bāgh Chahār (6.9 km) Wujar (7.4 km) Kaḏālak (7.4 km) Gul Kêlay (7.5 km) Turgān (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Margu Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Margu Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Margu Ghar, Afghanistan