-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mardghuli Ghar

Map of Mardghuli Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Mardguligar,Mardghowli Ghar,Mardghowlī Ghar,Mardghuli Ghar,Mardghūlī Ghar,Maṟḏghūli Ghaṟ,mrdghwly ghr,مردغولی غر, Mardghūlī Ghar

Mardghuli Ghar

Welcome to the Mardghuli Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mardghūlī Ghar. See Mardghuli Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mardghūlī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mardghuli Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07859/68.04502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Mardghuli Ghar
  •  
Places near Mardghuli Ghar
Nākhīl Junūbī (1.5 km) Tōr Kêlay (2.5 km) Gāṟyō Kêlay (5.2 km) Kuṟam Kêlay (6.9 km) Mīnā (7 km) Hōtêkō Kêlay (9 km) S̲h̲ādak Kêlay (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Mardghuli Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mardghuli Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mardghuli Ghar, Afghanistan