-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mar Bulaq

Map of Mar Bulaq Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mar Bolagh,Mar Bulaq,Marbolagh,Marbulak,Mār Bolāgh,Mār Būlāq,Māṟbōlāgh,mar blagh,مار بلاغ,مار بولاق, Mār Būlāq

Mar Bulaq

Welcome to the Mar Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mār Būlāq. See Mar Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mār Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mar Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47506/67.1642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Mar Bulaq
  •  
Places near Mar Bulaq
Mār Būlāq (0 km) Kāsh (1.7 km) Kōrah Sang (1.9 km) Darwāzghan (2 km) Shādā (2.2 km) Atsikah (2.5 km) Chachōb (3.2 km) Dê La‘l Muḩammad Kōr (3.2 km) Lōy Zardālū (3.4 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kêlay (4.3 km) Nīmrōzī (4.4 km) Amarān (4.7 km) Shanakhtgay (4.8 km) Malī Khēl (5.1 km) Bighāstī (5.3 km) Kārēz (5.5 km) Mūsá Khēl (5.6 km) Zardālū (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Mar Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mar Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mar Bulaq, Afghanistan