-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Marani

Map of Marani Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marani,Marānī,Maṟāni,مرانی, Marānī

Marani

Welcome to the Marani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marānī. See Marani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marānī area. This placemark was added 2006-05-01.

Map of Marani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15846/66.48976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Marani
  •  
Places near Marani

Online Dating

Marani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marani, Afghanistan