Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Manjaray

Map of Manjaray Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandzharay,Manjaray,Manjāray,منجاری, Manjāray


Welcome to the Manjaray google satellite map! This hill is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manjāray. See Manjaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manjāray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Manjaray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Manjaray
Places near Manjaray

Online Dating

Manjaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manjaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manjaray, Afghanistan