-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mandzaki Kelay

Map of Mandzaki Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandzaki Kalay,Mandzaki Kelay,Mandzakī Kalay,Mandzakī Kêlay,Mandzhakikalay,Manjaki Kalay,منځکی کلی, Mandzakī Kêlay

Mandzaki Kelay

Welcome to the Mandzaki Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandzakī Kêlay. See Mandzaki Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandzakī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Mandzaki Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04868/67.88446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Mandzaki Kelay
  •  
Places near Mandzaki Kelay

Online Dating

Mandzaki Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandzaki Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandzaki Kelay, Afghanistan