-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mangoz Ghar

Map of Mangoz Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mangozgar,Mangoz Ghar,Manguz Ghar,Mangōz Ghar,Mangōz Ghaṟ,Mangūz Ghar,منگوز غر, Mangōz Ghar

Mangoz Ghar

Welcome to the Mangoz Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangōz Ghar. See Mangoz Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangōz Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mangoz Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76431/66.8571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:05
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Mangoz Ghar
  •  
Places near Mangoz Ghar

Online Dating

Mangoz Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangoz Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangoz Ghar, Afghanistan