Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mandan Khel

Map of Mandan Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandan Khel,Mandan Kheyl,Mandan Khēl,Mandankhel,Manḏankhēl,mndn khyl,مندن خيل,مندن خېل, Mandan Khēl

Mandan Khel

Welcome to the Mandan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandan Khēl. See Mandan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandan Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mandan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mandan Khel
Places near Mandan Khel

Online Dating

Mandan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mandan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandan Khel, Afghanistan