-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Manan Khunah

Map of Manan Khunah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manam Khona,Manan Khona,Manan Khoneh,Manan Khunah,Manankhuna,Manām Khona,Manān Khona,Manān Khoneh,Manān Khūnah,منان خونه, Manān Khūnah

Manan Khunah

Welcome to the Manan Khunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manān Khūnah. See Manan Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manān Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Manan Khunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95431/67.30246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Manan Khunah
  •  
Places near Manan Khunah

Online Dating

Manan Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manan Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manan Khunah, Afghanistan