-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mana Khel

Map of Mana Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mana Khel,Mana Kheyl,Manā Kheyl,Manā Khēl,منا خېل, Manā Khēl

Mana Khel

Welcome to the Mana Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manā Khēl. See Mana Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of Mana Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56487/67.01988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Mana Khel
  •  
Places near Mana Khel

Online Dating

Mana Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mana Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mana Khel, Afghanistan