Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Malik Haidar Kelay

Map of Malik Haidar Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Haydar Kalay,Malek Heydar Kalay,Malek Ḩayḏaṟ Kalay,Malek Ḩeydar Kalay,Malik Haidar Kelay,Malik Ḩaīdar Kêlay,Malikkhaydar-Kalay,mlk hydr kly,ملك حيدر كلی,ملک حیدر کلی, Malik Ḩaīdar Kêlay

Malik Haidar Kelay

Welcome to the Malik Haidar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Ḩaīdar Kêlay. See Malik Haidar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Ḩaīdar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Malik Haidar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Malik Haidar Kelay
Places near Malik Haidar Kelay

Online Dating

Malik Haidar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malik Haidar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Haidar Kelay, Afghanistan