-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Malazah Kelay

Map of Malazah Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malazah Kalay,Malazah Kelay,Malazakalay,Malāzāh Kalay,Malāzāh Kêlay,mlazah kly,ملازاه كلی,ملازاه کلی, Malāzāh Kêlay

Malazah Kelay

Welcome to the Malazah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malāzāh Kêlay. See Malazah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malāzāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Malazah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4205/66.67784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Malazah Kelay
  •  
Places near Malazah Kelay
Malāzāh Kêlay (0 km) Kamāl Khān (0.9 km) Sapīchak Kêlay (1 km) Kadū Kêlay (1.2 km) Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (1.8 km) Shakarlay Kêlay (1.9 km) Chūnī Kêlay (2 km) Mariani (2.2 km) Qarah Bayd (2.9 km) Shāl Kêlay (3 km) Shīrīn Kêlay (3.3 km) Muḩammad Rasūl Khūnē (3.9 km) Ḩasan Khān (4 km) Ḩājī Gāhī Kêlay (4.3 km) Walī Muḩammad Kêlay (4.3 km) Ḩabībullāh Kêlay (4.4 km) Malang Khūnē (4.6 km) Almā Sang (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Malazah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malazah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malazah Kelay, Afghanistan