Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Majlun Kelay

Map of Majlun Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madzhlunkalay,Majlun Kalay,Majlun Kelay,Majlūn Kalay,Majlūn Kêlay,قريۀ مجلون,مجلون کلی, Majlūn Kêlay

Majlun Kelay

Welcome to the Majlun Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Majlūn Kêlay. See Majlun Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Majlūn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Majlun Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:37
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Majlun Kelay
Places near Majlun Kelay

Online Dating

Majlun Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Majlun Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Majlun Kelay, Afghanistan