Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Lwar Narai

Map of Lwar Narai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varnaray,Lwar Narai,Lwar Naray,Lwaṟ Naraī,Lwaṟ Nāṟay,L’varnaray, Lwaṟ Naraī

Lwar Narai

Welcome to the Lwar Narai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Naraī. See Lwar Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Naraī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lwar Narai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Lwar Narai
Places near Lwar Narai

Online Dating

Lwar Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwar Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Narai, Afghanistan