-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Lwar Komandi

Map of Lwar Komandi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varkumandi,Lwar Komandi,Lwaṟ Komandī,Lwāṟ Komandī,L’varkumandi,lwr kmndy,لواړ کمندی,لور كمندی, Lwāṟ Komandī

Lwar Komandi

Welcome to the Lwar Komandi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwāṟ Komandī. See Lwar Komandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwāṟ Komandī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lwar Komandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77432/67.01018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Lwar Komandi
  •  
Places near Lwar Komandi

Online Dating

Lwar Komandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Komandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Komandi, Afghanistan