-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Lwar Kelay

Map of Lwar Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varkalay,Lwar Kalay,Lwar Kelay,Lwaṟ Kalay,Lwaṟ Kêlay,L’varkalay,لوړ کلی, Lwaṟ Kêlay

Lwar Kelay

Welcome to the Lwar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Kêlay. See Lwar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Lwar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10563/67.70851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:48
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Lwar Kelay
  •  
Places near Lwar Kelay

Online Dating

Lwar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Kelay, Afghanistan