-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Lwargay Rud

Map of Lwargay Rud Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'vargayrud,Lwargay Rod,Lwargay Rud,Lwargay Ṟōḏ,Lwaṟgay Rūd,L’vargayrud,rwd lwrgy,رودٔ لورگی, Lwaṟgay Rūd

Lwargay Rud

Welcome to the Lwargay Rud google satellite map! This stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟgay Rūd. See Lwargay Rud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟgay Rūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lwargay Rud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0725/67.39417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Lwargay Rud
  •  
Places near Lwargay Rud
Sāwut Khēl Kêlay (4.2 km) Pitāw Kêlay (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Aynī Bālā (7.3 km) Rūghānī Kêlay (7.7 km) Chanbar Kêlay (7.7 km) Lakêy Kêlay (8.2 km) Show Khēl (8.3 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Aynī Pā’īn (8.4 km) Tumzī (8.6 km) Yōsuf Khēl Kêlay (8.7 km) Raḩīm Kêlay (8.7 km) Pirugī Kêlay (8.9 km) Qalandar Khēl Kêlay (9 km) Kabīrī Kêlay (9.3 km) Dangar (9.4 km) Lūdīn Kêlay (9.5 km) ‘Azīzullāh Khān Kalā (9.6 km) Zālah Kalā (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Lwargay Rud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwargay Rud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwargay Rud, Afghanistan