Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muchamed Dshan

Map of Muchamed Dshan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'vargay,Lovargi,Lovargī,Lwargay,Lwargay Kalay,Lwargay Kelay,Lwaṟgay,Lwaṟgay Kalay,Lwaṟgay Kêlay,L’vargay,Mohammad Jan,Moḩammad Jān,Muchamed Dshan,Muhammad Jan,Muhammad Jān,لورگی,لوړگی,لوړگی کلی, Muchamed Dshan

Muchamed Dshan

Welcome to the Muchamed Dshan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muchamed Dshan. See Muchamed Dshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muchamed Dshan area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Muchamed Dshan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:36
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Muchamed Dshan
Places near Muchamed Dshan

Online Dating

Muchamed Dshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muchamed Dshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muchamed Dshan, Afghanistan